Resultater 09.04.2015



N-LØYPA - 1,8 KM C-LØYPA - 2,3 KM A/B-LØYPA - 3,6 KM A-LØYPA - 5,0 KM

N-LØYPA - 1,8 KM

  (Startede: 14, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Christian Schive            OKM                 19.21
   2. Selmer Løken                OKM                 29.48    +10.27
   3. Erle Elise Wold             OKM                 31.17    +11.56
   4. Albert Mønnich              OKM                 32.15    +12.54
   5. Abdirahman Bashir Hassan    OKM                 32.33    +13.12
   6. Sofie Holm Nedrebø          OKM                 33.09    +13.48
   7. Caroline Sundby Jakobsen    OKM                 34.27    +15.06
   8. Elise Holm Nedrebø          OKM                 44.32    +25.11
   9. Benjamin Fuglesang          OKM            MANGLER EN POST 
  10. Tordis Rytter Jakobsen      OKM               - 00.00
  11. Susanne Fuglesang           OKM               - 00.00
  12. Tonje Holm                  OKM               - 00.00
  13. Øyvind Løken                OKM               - 00.00
  14. Odd Gundersen                                 - 00.00

N-LØYPA - 1,8 KM C-LØYPA - 2,3 KM A/B-LØYPA - 3,6 KM A-LØYPA - 5,0 KM

C-LØYPA - 2,3 KM

  (Startede: 6, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Alfred Bjørnerød            OKM                 22.19
   2. Tor Mollatt Eriksen         OKM                 25.27     +3.08
   3. Kristin Gjølsjø             OKM                 40.19    +18.00
   4. Hedda Ruud Storkås          OKM                 40.49    +18.30
   5. Ingrid Telnes Lilleby       OKM                 52.48    +30.29
   6. Kristin Tjernshaugen        OKM                  TRIM

N-LØYPA - 1,8 KM C-LØYPA - 2,3 KM A/B-LØYPA - 3,6 KM A-LØYPA - 5,0 KM

A/B-LØYPA - 3,6 KM

  (Startede: 24, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Kjetil Karlsen              OKM                 32.15
   2. Christopher Schive          OKM                 36.33     +4.18
   3. Bjørn Paulsen               OKM                 41.49     +9.34
   4. Johanne Bratland TjernhaugenOKM                 42.36    +10.21
   5. Tore Rytter Jakobsen        OKM                 47.13    +14.58
   6. Karoline Bjørnerød          OKM                 47.57    +15.42
   7. Astrid Bjørnerød            OKM                 50.51    +18.36
   8. Harald Bauger               OKM                 52.28    +20.13
   9. Marie Helene Hansen         SOL                 52.31    +20.16
  10. Ola Bækkevold               OKM                 53.09    +20.54
  11. Marit-Elin Iden             OKM                 53.24    +21.09
  12. Knut Lindløv                OKM                 53.57    +21.42
  13. Bjørn Ketil Hansen          SOL                 54.47    +22.32
  14. Odd Korslund                OKM                 56.26    +24.11
  15. Thore Løken                 OKM                 59.21    +27.06
  16. Per Anders Flesjø           OKM               1.00.29    +28.14
  17. Jan Henrik Suleng           OKM               1.02.41    +30.26
  18. Trond Suleng                OKM               1.02.43    +30.28
  19. Inger Lindløv               OKM               1.08.44    +36.29
  20. Mona Skjæggestad            OKM               1.26.34    +54.19
  21. Aurora Gjølsjø              OKM                  TRIM
  21. Bjørn Jakobsen              OKM                  TRIM
  21. Per Holm                    OKM                  TRIM
  21. Tore Bjørnerød              OKM                  TRIM

N-LØYPA - 1,8 KM C-LØYPA - 2,3 KM A/B-LØYPA - 3,6 KM A-LØYPA - 5,0 KM

A-LØYPA - 5,0 KM

  (Startede: 10, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Torgeir Snilsberg           OKM                 44.48
   2. Erik Sanbæk                 OKM                 45.07       +19
   3. Karl Kristen Gjølsjø        OKM                 54.31     +9.43
   4. Bjørn-Tore Thoresen         SOL                 55.21    +10.33
   5. Ørjan Totland               OKM               1.03.20    +18.32
   6. Leif Lødeng                 OKM               1.09.03    +24.15
   7. Stian Andersen              OKM               1.12.18    +27.30
   8. Donatas Kontautas           OKM               1.12.55    +28.07
   9. Lukas Emil Rogne            OKM               1.13.00    +28.12
  10. Torgeir Strandhagen                              TRIM