Resultater 16.04.2015



N-LØYPA - 1,2 km C-LØYPA - 2,3 km A/B-LØYPA - 3,2 km A-LØYPA - 4,9 km

N-LØYPA - 1,2 km

  (Startede: 7, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Benjamin Fuglesang          OKM                 20.30
   2. Oscar Haug Guldbrandsen     OKM                 20.39        +9
   3. Selmer Løken                OKM                 21.48     +1.18
   4. Abdirahaman Bashir          OKM                 22.07     +1.37
   5. Emma Jakobsen               OKM                 23.01     +2.31
   6. Caroline S. Jakobsen        OKM                 23.10     +2.40
   7. Erle Elise Wold             OKM                 24.35     +4.05

N-LØYPA - 1,2 km C-LØYPA - 2,3 km A/B-LØYPA - 3,2 km A-LØYPA - 4,9 km

C-LØYPA - 2,3 km

  (Startede: 7, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Christopher L. Engebretsen  OKM                 23.16
   2. Sondre L. Engebretsen       OKM                 27.17     +4.01
   3. Tor Mollatt Eriksen         OKM                 35.05    +11.49
   4. Ellen Ladim                 OKM                 40.08    +16.52
   5. Erik Listerud               OKM                 41.08    +17.52
   6. Hedda Ruud Storkås          OKM                 54.52    +31.36
   7. Tor Willy Gåsbakk           OKM            MANGLER EN POST

N-LØYPA - 1,2 km C-LØYPA - 2,3 km A/B-LØYPA - 3,2 km A-LØYPA - 4,9 km

A/B-LØYPA - 3,2 km

  (Startede: 13, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Christian Schive            OKM                 26.37
   2. Tore Rytter Jakobsen        OKM                 35.59     +9.22
   3. Johanne Bratland TjernhaugenOKM                 40.51    +14.14
   4. Stian Andersen              OKM                 41.33    +14.56
   5. Monica Meum Johansen        OKM                 43.07    +16.30
   6. Odd Korslund                OKM                 48.36    +21.59
   7. Thore Løken                 OKM                 52.00    +25.23
   8. Jan Henrik Suleng           OKM                 52.32    +25.55
   9. Odd Ragnar Pettersen        OKM                 54.31    +27.54
  10. Lukas Rogne                 OKM                 56.21    +29.44
  11. Mona Skjæggestad            OKM               1.01.04    +34.27
  12. Per Oscar Saugestad         OKM               1.02.31    +35.54
  13. Harald Wibye                OKM               1.04.40    +38.03

N-LØYPA - 1,2 km C-LØYPA - 2,3 km A/B-LØYPA - 3,2 km A-LØYPA - 4,9 km

A-LØYPA - 4,9 km

  (Startede: 8, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Øyvind Løken                OKM                 43.13
   2. Torgeir Snilsberg           OKM                 43.45       +32
   3. Henning Bratland Carlsen    OKM                 46.10     +2.57
   4. Erik Sanbæk                 OKM                 47.04     +3.51
   5. Erik Jakobsen               OKM                 50.13     +7.00
   6. Kjetil Karlsen              OKM                 53.44    +10.31
   7. Donatas Kontautas           OKM               1.03.07    +19.54
   8. Leif Lødeng                 OKM               1.11.04    +27.51